Unknown Problem

Posted on Monday, October 23rd, 2017 at 9:49 AM

PD dispatched to the area of Pima Square for a male subject on an electric scooter screaming for help.


RP called back and stated the male subject got to his house and is CODE 4 now.  PD units clearing.

Vote Starkey For Constable

Robert Starkey is Founder/Director of Havasu Scanner Feed, and is running in the upcoming election for the position of Constable.